Pour enfin tout savoir sur les parlementaires français

Collaborateurs

Titre Collaborateurs
Yves Daniel
  • Dominique Castelin
  • Eléonore Delannoy
  • Azad Houssain
  • Linda Lemoine
Arnaud Danjean
  • Constant Fabien Boulay - Assistant accrédité
  • Claude-Edouard Crochet - Assistant accrédité
  • Laure Marie Sourdeau De Beauregard - Assistant accrédité
  • Benjamin Descamps - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Krystyna Popova - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
Ronan Dantec
  • Zahra Aitzegagh
  • Pierre Gressant
  • Amandine Simon
Laure Darcos
  • Thierry David
  • Louis Leroy
Mathieu Darnaud
  • Delphine Flory
  • Jean-Luc Gaucher
  • Pierre Leveque
Marc-Philippe Daubresse
  • Vincent Ducourau
  • Axel Joly
  • Sébastien Leblanc
Dominique David
  • Thibault Gavalda
  • Isabelle Samaille-Dubar
Alain David
  • Sylvie Couderc
  • Samuel Ducasse-Reiss
  • Julien Joassard | Collaborateur de Régis Juanico
Arnaud de Belenet
  • Claire Planchou
  • Jonathan Zerdoun
Marta de Cidrac
  • Quentin Billard
  • Isabelle Debray
  • Jean-Edouard Gueugnon
  • Corentin Pirat
Yolaine de Courson
  • Félix Caron
  • Jordane Gallois
  • Anaïs Heurtefeu-Reymond
  • François Rigaud
Charles de Courson
  • Mathilde Ferreira
  • Fatma Gouasmia
  • Catherine Marchand
  • Sébastien Mirgodin
  • Solène Rannou
Claude de Ganay
  • Marie-Lorraine Merland de Chaillé
  • Paul Moinereau
Marie-Pierre De La Gontrie
  • Alice Chambard
  • Sandra Tabary
Sonia de La Provôté
  • Brigitte Barillon
  • Simon Lutun
  • Peggy Thomas
Charles de la Verpillière
  • Edwige Lafayolle De La Bruyère
  • Aurélie Richard | Collaboratrice de Sacha Houlié
  • Sabine Vasquez
Célia de Lavergne
  • Jules Bayle
  • Florian Bishop
  • Christine Hollender
Dominique de Legge
  • Nicolas Belloir
  • Stéphanie Poupard De Keranflec'H
Monique de Marco
  • Alice Colsaet
  • Maud Dumont
  • Eleonore Piot
Albéric de Montgolfier
  • Aymeric De Rouge
  • Alexis Robin
Louis-Jean de Nicolaÿ
  • Alexandra Fisseau
  • Isabelle De Maismont
  • Alexandra Sore
François de Rugy
  • Eric Fallourd
  • Paul Hervy
Jennifer De Temmerman
  • Dacruz Baloa
  • Marine Brian
  • Magali Lassalvy
  • Aurélien Royal
Michèle de Vaucouleurs
  • Bilal Alimi
  • Jonas Maury
  • Clément Plouze-Nonville
Jérémy Decerle
  • Mathilde Valerie Julia Bleau - Assistant accrédité
  • Marie-Julie Fayard - Assistant accrédité
  • Aurélien Pierre Antoine Vaucelle - Assistant accrédité
  • Claire Anne Valérie Dile - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Antoine Lucien Desire Guery - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Bertrand L'Huillier - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Pierre Julien Le Texier - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Victoria Zuza - Assistant accrédité
Jean-Pierre Decool
  • Sylvie Dumaine
  • Elise Lermytte
  • Fabien Reichard
Bernard Deflesselles
  • Judith Dossemont
  • Stéphanie Mayadoux
  • Stéphanie Montredon
  • Jean-Laurent Méfret
Typhanie Degois
  • Marielle Bergeron
  • David Petit
  • Sébastien Pignier-Tracol
Robert Del Picchia
  • Olivia Richard
  • Pierre-Antoine Roger
Vincent Delahaye
  • Geoffrey Delepierre
  • Tania Hammouche
Rémi Delatte
  • Claire Gauchat
  • Adrien Huguet
Marc Delatte
  • Marie-Odile Auribault
  • Karim Chafi
  • Françoise Mazéas-Joly
Nathalie Delattre
  • Alexis Chambon
  • Léa Parenti
  • Sophie Studemann
Gwendoline Delbos-Corfield
  • Gérome Gulli - Assistant accrédité
  • Jessica Marylene Jadwiga Machacova - Assistant accrédité
  • Jasmine Tara Rowlands - Assistant accrédité
  • Myriam Lakri Boudjeroudi - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Lea Jeanne Das Neves Bicho - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Magali Chantal Deval - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • David Drui - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Patricia Sandrine Gueguen - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Anouk Baggio - Assistant local
  • Clara Lise Laura Borlet - Assistant local
  • Sarl As.C "Assistance Service Point Conseil" - Tiers payant
Bernard Delcros
  • Victor Choisy
  • Corinne Ibarra
  • Christophe Lize
Karima Delli
  • Thierry De Lazzer - Assistant accrédité
  • Aude Marie Labaste - Assistant accrédité
  • Julie Marie Anna Ruocco - Assistant accrédité
  • Lucas Theo Tripoteau - Assistant accrédité
  • Lea Jeanne Das Neves Bicho - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Magali Chantal Deval - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • David Drui - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • Patricia Sandrine Gueguen - Assistant accrédité (groupement)
  • SARL AS.C "Accompagnement Service Point Conseil" - Tiers payant
Annie Delmont-Koropoulis
  • Fatima Belmouden
  • Maxime Foret
  • Maxime Warembourg
Cécile Delpirou
  • Hugo Conzelmann
  • Emmanuelle Steuperaert
  • Sabine Tirmarche
Michel Delpon
  • Jean-Philippe Bartal
  • Emilie Lo-Guidice
  • Ines Loughraieb
  • Denise Menard
Patricia Demas
  • Géraldine Le Chauff De Kerguenec | Collaboratrice de Jean Pierre Vogel
  • Sabrina Morina
  • François Rosso
Stéphane Demilly
  • Hélène Bonze
  • Camille Moilet
Nicolas Démoulin
  • Olivier Boudet
  • Gilles Hervio
  • Romain Lesenne
  • Hédi Zeraï
Michel Dennemont
  • Laurent Lucas
  • Fabrice Nowak
Marguerite Deprez-Audebert
  • Ludovic Declercq
  • Marc Desramaut
  • Kenny Kremer
  • Dorothée Morel
Catherine Deroche
  • Laurence Lardeux
  • Laurence Le Tiec
  • Astrid Quenolle
Jacky Deromedi
  • Philippe Dupuy
  • Marina De Laplagnolle
  • Anne De Tissot
Béatrice Descamps
  • Clémence Gauroy
  • Pauline Ledru | Assistante à la mairie de Valenciennes
  • Rafik Mokrane
Vincent Descoeur
  • Savine Bénard-Bienvenu
  • Sylvie Lachaize
  • Pascal Piganiol
Frédéric Descrozaille
  • Mehmet Ceylan
  • Khadija Chatouani
  • Pierre Delavaquerie
Chantal Deseyne
  • Aurélia Gaston
  • Adrien Robelet